27-11-2017 18:08

Совет обучающихся

Класс

Центр образования

Центр  дисциплины и порядка

Центр культуры

Центр шефской помощи

Центр здоровья и спорта

5-А

Аблязова  Нияра

Маренова Анастасия

Полуляхова Анастасия

Байбусинова Карина

Волков Артем

5-Б

Аметова Мавиле

Аблаев Эмиль

Сейитхалилова Мавиле

Абдураманов Ахтем

Бекиров Эбазер

5-В

Эбубекирова Динара

Асанов Азиз

Акимова Алиме

Сулеш Аиша

Эюпов Мухаммад

5-Г

Зиновьев Иван

Павлова Снежана

Дикая Марина

Муртазаева Элина

Веселюк Максим

6-А

Аблаева Самира

Абибуллаев Ильми

Дадой Эльмаз

Абдулкадырова Сефае

Короев Алим

6-Б

Альфиттаева Эвелина

Захаров Артем

Казимова Аделина

Ювашев Али

Джемалетдинов Джемиль

6-В

Салетдинова Анифе

Зейналиева Мерьем

Гпниева Медине

Халилова Сафие

Аметов Арлен

6-Г

Бекирова Мавиле

Старостин Илья

Асанова Нияра

Умирбоева Нигина

Османов Исмет

7-А

Усеинова Эвелина

Сеифова Алие

Шульженко Александра

Белоусенко Даниил

Эбубекиров Междит

7-Б

Зенцова Юлиана

Чулах Мухаммед

Османов Назим

Нафеева Эсма

Максимич Ева

7-В

Шабанов Мамут

Исмаилова Эдие

Абдураимова Алиме

Шабанова Эдие

Аметова  Мавиле

7-Г

Асанова Хатидже

Иззетова Диана

Джаппарова Севиля

Халилова Эдие

Мустафаев Эмиль

8-А

Гудзева Анжелика

Изетова Фериде

Спиридонидис  Елена

Муратова Рузана

Цыбусев Даниил

8-Б

Боброва Анастасия

Умеров Ренат

Хаирова Эдие

Якубова Сабрие

Заярченко Яков

8-В

Фатьма Алим

Аблаева  Мейрем

Чулах Зера

Самединова Эльвина

Байбуев  Эдем

8-Г

Рамазанова Эльмаз

Карачик Эдие

 Балабанова Вероника

Османова Алие

Идрисова Беян

9-А

Мустафаев Эмиль

Королев Владимир

Зиновьева Мария

Ахтемова Нурие

Горецкая Елена

9-Б

Муслядинов Арсен

Оказов Джафер

Калиниченко Карина

Коршак Владимир

Сиваков Андрей

9-В

Шабанова Диляра

Ибадлаев Тимур

Бекирова Сусанна

Османов Энвер

Алиева Арлена

 

9-Г

Акимов Темирлан

Зосименко Мария

Ибраимов Али

Лазаренко Виктория

Ищанов Даниил

10-А

Якубова Гулизар

Абдишев Энвер

Ильясова Улькер

Амзаева Эмине

Абдулхаиров Кемран

10-Б

Абибуллаев Ариф

Таймазова Джемиле

Подгорная Александра

Химченко Луиза

Суфьнов Ролан

11-А

Исмаилова Эльвина

Ланьшина Элеонора

Савченко Алексей

Абдураманова Тамила

Муртазаев Аким

11-Б

Акимова Мавиле

Асанова Арзы

Калафатова Эдие

Акимова Эльзара

Аблязов Эмир